Where to meet us
Our executives and lead engineers attend industry events across Europe, the Middle East and Central Asia. Going to one of them? Book 20 minutes with our team: your questions, direct answers.
We'll reply by email to agree on the event, time and place.
GITEX Global 2026 07.12.2026 — 11.12.2026
Middle East 2026 GCCM & SIS'26 01.11.2026 — 03.11.2026
28th Day of German Economy in Kazakhstan 09.10.2026
Data Center & Cloud Kazakhstan Week 05.10.2026 — 06.10.2026
CIS GCCM Almaty 2026 02.09.2026 — 04.09.2026
Central Asia 2026 GCCM 22.04.2026 – 23.04.2026
Hyvolution Paris 2026 27.01.2026 - 29.01.2026
WEB-Summit 10.11.2025-13.11.2025
CAPIF 4 Almaty, Kazakhstan 25.09.2025-26.09.2025
SBC Summit 16.09.2025-18.09.2025
Cloud Expo, Frankfurt 04.06.2025-05.06.2025
Hannover Messe, Hannover 31.03.2025-04.04.2025
ICE Gaming Summit, Barcelona 20.01.2025-22.01.2025
SiGMA Europe Summit 11.11.2024-14.11.2024
MainLichtblick Charity 25.05.2023
SaaS Leader Summit in Berlin 24.05.2023
Cloud Expo Europa 10.05.2023-11.05.2023


